Warning: Declaration of GW_GoPricing_Plugin_Installer_Skin::feedback($string) should be compatible with WP_Upgrader_Skin::feedback($string, ...$args) in /home/mvpbiote/public_html/wp-content/plugins/go_pricing/includes/core/class_plugin_installer_skin.php on line 0
David McDiarmid - MVP BIOTECH
WeCreativez WhatsApp Support
Our customer support team is here to answer your questions. Ask us anything!
Hi, how can I help?

Follow on Social Media

David McDiarmid

Fitness Model/Trainer

Nickname: Mcdee

Birthday: January 11th 1992

Hometown: St-Lazare, Quebec, Canada

Occupation: Fitness model / Online trainer

Height: 6 Feet

Weight: 185 Lbs

Eye color: Blue

Hair color: Blond

Favorite body part to train: Legs

Website: www.davidmcdfitness.com

Fitness addict for over 8 years. My passion is power lifting. There is nothing better than continuously pushing myself to break personal records.

David’s Favorite Products are:

David’s Photo Gallery